PT Siberhegindo Teknik
Show Room:  Gedung Gajah, Unit B2, Ground Floor, No.111, Jalan Dr. Sahardjo Raya, Tebet, Jakarta 12810, Indonesia
Office:
 Jl. Tebet Dalam 1 J, No. 27, Tebet Barat, Tebet, Jakarta 12810, Indonesia
 Tel: + 62 21 8379 4843, + 62 21 8379 4844, + 62 21 8379 4845 Fax: + 62 21 829 3865 e-mail: shegindo@centrin.net.id

SWISS HUTLESS KARTS & OTHERS KARTS SPARE PARTS PRICE LIST
(Updated on 2 May 2017  -  New stocks arrive every end of the months)

Item Part No. Description Unit Sales Price
in Rupiah
(EACH)
Ready
Stock in
Jakarta
PRODUCTS IMPORTED FROM SWISS HUTLESS, SWITZERLAND
1 108531 FRONT SPOILER "PANDA" RED 1,350,000 2
2 108560 REAR SPOILER (PLASTIC BUMPER) "PANDA" WHITE 1,700,000 1
3 108561 REAR SPOILER (PLASTIC BUMPER) "PANDA" RED 1,700,000 1
4 108571 Nassau Panel Red / Spoiler Steering Column "Panda", Red 700,000 2
5 108621 Spoiler Plastic Steering Column CIK 2003-2008 Red 800,000 3
6 108626 Spoiler Plastic Steering Column "CIK 2003-2008", Pearl 800,000 1
7 108710 Front Spoiler Plastic Duo "CIK 2011" W/O Support, Pearl 1,600,000 1
8 108711 Front Spoiler Plastic Duo CIK 2011 w/o Support 1,600,000 1
9 108730 Side Pod Plastic Duo "CIK 2011", Left, Pearl 1,000,000 1
10 108731 Side Pod Plastic Duo CIK 2011 Left Red 1,000,000 0
11 108740 Side Pod Plastic Duo "CIK 2011", Right, Pearl 1,000,000 1
12 108741 Side Pod Plastic Duo CIK 2011 Right Red 1,000,000 0
13 108782 REAR SPOILER (PLASTIC BUMPER) CRG (Must buy together with 108786, Clamp) 2,100,000 2
14 108786 REAR SPOILER CLAMP KIT CRG 2,100,000 3
15 108790 REAR SPOILER (PLASTIC BUMPER), PEARL 1,900,000 0
16 108791 REAR SPOILER (PLASTIC BUMPER), RED 1,900,000 0
17 108798 FIX-KIT TO SUPPORT REAR SPOILER CLAMP "KG/CRG", DIAMETER 30/32 MM 570,000 1
18 108799 Rear Spoiler Clamp Kit "KG" Diameter 28 CM 1,370,000 1
19 108865 Mountin Set Front Spoiler "CIK', 3 Parts 670,000 4
20 111070 Front Bumper "CIK 2003-2008",Chrome Plated 1,100,000 1
21 112004 Rear Bumper Plastic DD2, Complete 2,550,000 1
22 112085 REAR BUMPER 20MM "MINI PANDA", CHROMED 1,700,000 1
23 113000 Accelerator Pedel, Chromed 590,000 2
24 114000 Brake Pedel, Chromed 590,000 2
25 115751 GROUND PLATE "TOXIC" TITAN 1,400,000 0
26 115761 GROUND PLATE "DIABOLIK" TITAN 1,400,000 1
27 116040 Tank "CIK-100" 8- Liters, with Screw 1,700,000 3
28 116510 WING NUT CARRIER TANK CIK 8.5L 160,000 3
29 117020 TANK LID SMALL FOR 3L TANK, 23MM, RED 100,000 4
30 117040 SMALL LID FOR 8.5L TANK, 20MM, BLACK 100,000 7
31 117050 TANK LID FOR 8.5L TANK, 40MM, BLACK 160,000 3
32 117100 O-Ring for Tank Cap 3/6-L 28x3MM 25,000 10
33 117150 O-RING TO TANK LID FMK 8.5L, WHITE 35,000 19
34 118000 TANK FITTING SMALL SOCKET, ALU 150,000 5
35 118110 TANK FILTER SINGLE, BRASS 150,000 5
36 119010 GASOLINE TUBE "LONGLIFE", BOX OF 2M 125,000 4
37 119020 GASOLINE TUBE "LONGLIFE", BOX OF 10M 500,000 4
38 120010 Seat Swiss Hutless "Transparent" Small=1 1,700,000 1
39 120020 Seat Swiss Hutless "Transparent" Medium=2 1,700,000 2
40 120030 SEAT SWISS HUTLESS "TRANSPARENT" LARGE = 3 2,200,000 1
41 120040 SEAT SWISS HUTLESS "TRANSPARENT" XL = 4 2,200,000 1
42 121120 Seat Screw (Oval, Counter Sunk) M8x40, Silver 45,000 10
43 121200 Seat Set Screws/Washer "TILETTE" for 1 Seat 270,000 2
44 122000 Washer for Seat, Black, Plastic, M8x40MM 22,000 20
45 122005 Reinforcement Plate to Seat Screw, ALU, 60 X 60 MM 45,000 10
46 122120 Cone Washer for Seat, Aliminium 45,000 20
47 123200 Suppl Support Seat Round Chrome L=320MM 360,000 2
48 123205 Suppl Support Seat Round Chrom L=280MM 360,000 2
49 123210 Suppl Support Seat Round Chrom L=300MM 360,000 2
50 123220 Suppl Support Seat Round Chrome L=340MM 360,000 1
51 123240 Suppl.Support Seat Bent Chrom L=290MM 360,000 2
52 123250 Suppl.Support Seat Bent Chrom L=290MM 360,000 2
53 123300 Suppl.Support Seat Round Chrome L=240MM 360,000 2
54 125125 Engine Mount Long Life Aluminium 92x30MM for ROTAX MAX TITAN 1,600,000 2
55 127030 COUNTER PART ENGINE MOUNT "LONGLIFE", 92X32MM, ANODIZED 400,000 2
56 127420 COUNTER PART ENGINE MOUNT "LONGLIFE", 92X30MM, ANODIZED 400,000 2
57 129100 SET STEERING COLUMN SPOILER SUPPORT, UPPER (2-PIECES) 170,000 5
58 129170 NUMBER PLATE SUPPORT BELOW, LONG 80,000 5
59 131096 Clamp to Exhaust Holder, Long, ALU, Titan, 32MM 840,000 2
60 131100 Set EXHAUST HOLDER ROTAX, COMPLETE 1,900,000 1
61 131104 SET EXHAUST HOLDER DD2 WitH RUBBER, COMPL. BENT, CHROMED 660,000 2
62 133010 Gas/Brake Cable Clamp "FLAT" 55,000 18
63 133800 DOUBLE CLAMP GAS CABLE, "STD", No.3 55,000 10
64 135010 GAS CABLE 1.2MM WITH LONG NIPPLE 100,000 8
65 136000 CABLE ADJUSTMENT SCREW, GALVANIZED M6X30/4856 45,000 10
66 138010 BRAKE CABLE LONG 2.5X1300MM WITH 1 THREAD 180,000 5
67 139010 FORK PIECE GALVANIZED, SINGLE, M5X20 55,000 5
68 139020 GOOSE BOLT GALVANIZED, SINGLE 45,000 5
69 141230 SET BRAKE LINING "PUFFO/MINI" 185X12MM,  2-PIECES, BLACK 500,000 6
70 141620 SET BRAKE LINING HIGHTECH HARD,  2-PIECES, BLACK (same as 141615) 600,000 10
71 141615 SET BRAKE LINING HIGHTECH HARD-EVO-2006, 2-PIECES, BLACK 600,000 0
72 142210 RUBBER BUMPER STOPPER "30MM" RED 110,000 2
73 142200 RUBBER BUMPER STOPPER "28MM" BLACK 110,000 2
74 142220 RUBBER BUMPER STOPPER "28MM" BLACK 110,000 2
75 143720 SPROCKET MINISTAR-SUPER ALU, T=72 390,000 2
76 143730 SPROCKET MINISTAR-SUPER ALU, T=73 390,000 5
77 143740 SPROCKET MINISTAR-SUPER ALU, T=74 390,000 5
78 143750 SPROCKET MINISTAR-SUPER ALU, T=75 390,000 2
79 143760 SPROCKET MINISTAR-SUPER ALU, T=76 390,000 5
80 143770 SPROCKET MINISTAR-SUPER ALU, T=77 390,000 4
81 143780 SPROCKET MINISTAR-SUPER ALU, T=78 390,000 7
82 143790 SPROCKET MINISTAR-SUPER ALU, T=79 390,000 6
83 143800 SPROCKET MINISTAR-SUPER ALU, T=80 390,000 6
84 143810 SPROCKET MINISTAR-SUPER ALU, T=81 390,000 4
85 143820 SPROCKET MINISTAR-SUPER ALU, T=82 390,000 1
86 147450 REAR AXLE 40/34X1050, STANDARD Hard 1,850,000 2
87 147725 REAR AXLE 50/46X1040, MEDIUM, CHROME PLATED 1,850,000 4
88 148000 REAR AXLE KEY PROMO/MINI, 6X6X50MM 55,000 5
89 148010 REAR AXLE KEY PROMO/MINI, LONG, 6X6X70MM 55,000 5
90 148450 REAR AXLE KEY "40MM" 7.9X4.5X60MM 100,000 5
91 148451 REAR AXLE KEY "40MM" 7.9X4.5X40MM 100,000 5
92 149663 Adapter Brake Disk Support Floated, Compl., Iron Zinc Coated 1,100,000 2
93 149667 Bush for Adapter Floated 125,000 20
94 149668 SHIM-RING, 14/20X0.3MM TO ADAPTER FLOATED 11,000 20
95 149669 LOCK WASHER TO ADAPTER FLOATED 22,000 20
96 154000 Rear Rim Douglas 212 MM, Magnesium Ventilated, Low Vol. 1,200,000 2
97 154125 Rim "Silverstar" 125" 125MM, Aluminium, 3 Holes 1,000,000 2
98 154180 Rear Rim "SilverStar" 180 MM, Aluminium 1,000,000 2
99 154140 Rear Rim 140MM (Mini), Aluminium 1,000,000 2
100 154343 Aluminium MINI Rear Rim "BLACKSTAR", 5inch/150MM 1,050,000 0
101 154360 WHEEL NUT "CIK" M8 SELF-LOCKING, COPPER 22,000 0
102 154370 WHEEL NUT "CIK-LARGE" M8 SELF-LOCKING 22,000 50
103 154540 Tyre/Rim Fixing Screw including )-Ring 67,000 50
104 156460 STEERING WHEEL "HALF-ROUND SH" ALCANTARA RED/BLACK/WHITE, 320MM 1,930,000 1
105 158060 Steering Column Steel "MINI" Chromed 370MM, without End Piece 1,000,000 4
106 158070 Steering Column "2003-2008", 483MM, without End Piece 1,000,000 5
107 158080 Steering Column Steel "CIK 2003-2008", 505MM, without End Piece 1,000,000 0
108 159000 Ball Joint Piece Right-Hand Thread 250,000 5
109 159010 Ball Joint Piece Left-Hand Thread 250,000 5
110 159020 Ball Joint With External Thread Right 250,000 10
111 159030 Ball Joint With External Thread Left 250,000 10
112 160005 SPACER STEERING, LARGE, 16/10X1010MM 45,000 20
113 163100 SEEGER RING FOR BALL JOINT FRONT, 22MM (TO 163000) 22,000 20
114 164010 Track Rod "MAGIC/TOLEDO/VINTO", 275MM 280,000 3
115 164050 Track Rod "MINI/PUFFO", 235 MM 280,000 3
116 164090 Track Rod Tube "ALU" 262MM, 'Toxic/Diabolik', Titan 330,000 6
117 164097 Track Rod Tube ALU, 250 MM, Titan 330,000 7
114 165020 Steering Pivot "Exzentrical" 10 X 70 X M6 375,000 3
118 165720 Socket "Exzentrical" 1.0 Degree, Steel, Chrome 400,000 3
118 168601 Right Journal '25MM-Hollow' No.1, Chrome Plated, 11.5, Bearings/Tube Incl 1,700,000 2
120 168602 Right Journal '25MM-Hollow' No.2, Chrome Plated, 12.0, Bearings/Tube Incl 1,700,000 2
121 169602 Left Journal '25MM-Hollow' No.2, Chrome Plated, 12.0, Bearings/Tube Incl 1,700,000 2
122 170010 JOURNAL NUT NYLON STOP, M14 80,000 10
123 172000 Bearing Rim "2-Parts" 32x12MM6201 80,000 10
124 172090 Bearing for Front Hub 25MM, 42 X 25 X 9MM 150,000 10
125 173410 Sleeve for Journal 17MM L=10MM 70,000 20
126 173430 Sleeve for Journal 25MM L=5MM 55,000 20
127 173440 Sleeve for Journal, 25-MM, ALU, L=15MM 70,000 20
128 174000 Front Rim Douglas 132MM, Magnesium, Ventilated, Low Vol 1,200,000 2
129 174116 Front Rim Aluminium 115MM (Mini), Triangle for Hubs 1,000,000 2
130 174343 Aluminium MINI Front Rim "BLACKSTAT 5inch/120MM 1,050,000 0
131 176000 Pedal Spring, Galvanized, 64x45x1 MM 35,000 50
132 178160 Rubber Cap Main Brake Cylinder 150,000 3
133 178260 Seeger Ring Main Brake Cylinder '20MM" 22,000 8
134 178361 Notchring for Piston Main Brake Cylinder 2004 150,000 2
135 180160 Notchring Collar Brake Caliper "ICC/MINI 2006" 190,000 2
136 185800 Brake Cable Long 2.5 x 1300MM with 1 Thread 180,000 3
137 188000 Tubeless Rim Valve Short 35,000 10
138 192500 Chainguard Box "Integrale" RED 1,650,000 2
139 211999 ROTAX STARTER SPROCKET WITH CLUTCH 4,500,000 0
140 234230 COVER FOR RADIATOR NEW-LINE, COMPLETE 280,000 2
141 280000 Exhaust Spring Short, Galvanized, 63x41x1.5MM 35,000 20
142 280010 Exhaust Spring Vortex-Rok Long, Zinc Coated, 108x67x2.5MM 90,000 10
143 280020 Silencer Spring Vortex-Rok, Yellow Zinc Coated, 53x31x1.5MM 55,000 10
144 280030 Silencer Spring Vortex-Rok Short, Zinc Coated 92x45x2.5MM 70,000 10
145 280040 Spring Fire Tube Biland, 47x29x1,7MM 35,000 10
146 280100 Exhaust Spring "Racing", 45x25x1.5MM 35,000 10
147 334680 Start Button Support, Aluminium 300,000 2
148 437220 SAC DE SPORT "SH" WITH ROLLS, RED/BLACK 1,700,000 0
149 437250 Tyre Bag "Bridgestone", Black 550,000 2
150 445620 Rain Overall "MIR-TRANSPARENT", L 2,250,000 0
151 445830 ANORAK "SH" RED, L 600,000 0
152 447120 SHIRT (LONG SLEEVE) "SH" WHITE, L 1,200,000 1
153 447420 SHIRT (SHORT SLEEVE) "SH" RED/WHITE, L 970,000 1
154 475010 Kart-Cover "SH" Nylon, Black/Red 900,000 2
155 480200 Kart-Stand "Aluminium" With Wheels, Silver 2,320,000 2
156 480800 Kart Expo Rack Chrome Plated 1,800,000 1
157 480900 Wheel For Kart-Stand SH, Rubber Red, 200MM 110,000 1
158 567830 CHAIN "DID" LONGLIFE-DHA GOLD/GOLD, L=104 660,000 5
159 567840 CHAIN "DID" LONGLIFE-DHA GOLD/GOLD, L=106 660,000 5
160 567850 CHAIN "DID" LONGLIFE-DHA GOLD/GOLD, L=108 660,000 5
161 592500 Measuring Breaker for Petrol Mixture 160,000 4
162 601000 "SH" CAP, RED 280,000 20
163 601010 Knitted Cap "SH" Red 290,000 2
164 602520 PULL-OVER "SH" RED, WITH HOOD, L 1,100,000 1
165 625910 Transponder-Holder "AMB-TRAN-X160" 270,000 3
170 690010 PLASTIC MINIATURE KART (1:10) YELLOW 280,000 1
171 708500 SCREW M8x50MM WITH HEXAGON SOCKET GALVANIZED 80,000 20
172 708351 SCREW M8X35MM WITH HEXAGON SOCKET ZINC-LAMELLA-COATED 35,000 20
173 760080 STOP NUT NYLON M8 35,000 30
174 780080 NUT STEEL M8 Right, GALVANNIZED 22,000 20
175 781080 NUT STEEL M8 Left, GALVANNIZED 22,000 20
176 999200 PVC-STICKER "SH" 72 X 170MM, SMALL 22,000 50
177 999500 Tape Roll "SH" Printed 50MM X 66 M 80,000 5
178 999500 SWISS HUTLESS CATALOG 2011-2012 - -
179   CATALOG SWISS HUTLESS 2007-2008 (84 Pages) 110,000 30
OTHER BRANDS
170   CHAIN L=104 FROM APEXIS - TAIWAN 375,000 0
171   CHAIN L=108 FROM APEXIS - TAIWAN 375,000 0
         

                                                              Note: Please see Parts Picture inside Catalog Swiss Hutless which you can get free of charge for every order of Rp. 2 Mio
                                                                       or download from Swiss Hutless Web Site or can see details at Swiss Hutless Online Shop Web Site

Homepage
Company Profile
Gilson Pipettes, Laboratory & Analytical Products

Laser Surveying, Speed Measurements, Locators & Leak Detectors
Polymer, Extrusion, Industrial, Pumps, Filtration Systems & Monitors
3D Rapid Prototype Machines, 3D Software & 3D Scanner   
Food Packaging, Food Flavors & Food Utilities
Swiss Hutless & Trulli Race Karts, Parts, Access. Ready Stock
Our 24 hour after sales service team & facilities 
Ready Stocks - Laboratory, Analytical & Surveying Instruments
Ready Stocks - Gilson Pipette, Accessories & Parts 
Ready Stock Sales at Discounted Prices  
What is new this week
 
Customer Reference - Who are our customers  
How to contact us
  Job Offer at our company

Other Links